xxxxxxxxx

29. july 2016 at 22:28 | ly
hello?

if... if there's seriously anyone who cares about my crappy depressive journals/"poetry"/idkwhatelse/photosmaybe?....
i'll probably be posting it at http://aquarelleskies.blogspot.cz (another dumb url, yay), i... i'm so sorry, huh.

anyway, i hope you're all alright!

even if i... idk... deleted that blog all of a sudden... (anything is possible, tbh), i'll keep coming back to check in on you all ♥ constantly stalking silently. hehe.

for now, well, bye? "see you" there... idk.

(proč jsem tohohle člověka neznala dřív ://)

 

xx

13. july 2016 at 12:40 | ly
děkuju, lidi, děkuju moc.
jestli se někam přestěhuju, určitě dám vědět.
tak zatím -
hodně lásky a jednorožčů..

Where to go next

Advertisement